Website Manager

Montgomery County Soccer Association

Fall 2019 Girls Middle School Schedule

2019

Girls

Schedule

 
Field #1 Field # 2 Field # 3 BYE

9/9/2019 6:00 Tier 1:
Richview v Kenwood
Tier 2:
Rossview White v NE
Tier 2:
Dickson v WC White
New Providence
7:15 Tier 1:
Sycamore v MC
Tier 1:
Rossview Red v WC Maroon

9/16/2019 6:00 Tier 1:
Kenwood v Sycamore
Tier 1:
Richview v Rossview Red
Tier 2:
NE v Dickson
WC Maroon
7:15 Tier 1:
NP v Mont Cen
Tier 2:
WC White v Rossview White
9/23/2019 6:00 Tier 1
Kenwood v NP
Tier 1:
WC Maroon v Sycamore
Tier 2:
Rossview White v Dickson
Rossview Red
7:15 Tier 1:
Mont Cen v Richview
Tier 2:
WC White v NE
9/25/2019 6:00 Tier 1
Richview v WC Maroon
Tier 2:
NE v Rossview White
Tier 2:
WC White v Dickson
Sycamore
7:15 Tier 1:
Kenwood v Mont Cen
Tier 1:
Rossview Red v NP
9/30/2019 6:00 Tier 1:
WC Maroon v Kenwood
Tier 1:
Rossview Red v Sycamore
Tier 2:
NE v Dickson
Montgomery Central
7:15 Tier 1:
NP v Richview
Tier 2:
Rossview White v WC White
10/2/2019 6:00 Tier 1:
Sycamore v NP
Tier 2:
Dickson v Rossview White
Tier 2:
NE v WC White
Richview
7:15 Tier 1:
MC v WC Maroon
Tier 1:
Kenwood v Rossview Red
10/7/2019 6:00 Tier 1:
Richview v Sycamore
Dickson v NE Kenwood
7:15 Tier 1:
WC Maroon v NP
Tier 1:
Rossview Red v MC
Tier 2 Seed 1
10/9/2019 6:00 Game 1
Rossview R v Rossview W
Game 3
Sycamore v Kenwood
WC White v Dickson Tier 2 Seed 4
7:15 Game 2
West Creek M v Mon Cen
Game 4
Richview v New Prov
10/14-10/16 NO GAMES FALL BREAK
10/21/2019 6:00 Game 6
Kenwood v New Prov
Game 7
Rossview R v West Creek
NE v Wc White Dickson
7:15 Game 5
Mont Cen v Rossview W
Game 8
Richview v Sycamore
10/23/2019 6:00 Game 9
Loser Game 8 v Winner Game 5
Tier 2 Game
7:15 Game 10
Loser Game 7 v Winner Game 6
Tier 2 Game
10/28/2019 6:00 Game 11
Winner Game 9 v Winner Game 10
7:15 Game 12
Winner Game 7 v Winner Game 8
10/30/2019 6:00
7:15



Printable Version of Fall Girls MS Schedule

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/24/2019GregoryHS02Niesent/DavisHS0412:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
08/24/2019BisqueraHS01IysyczynHS03 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/07/2019Niesent/DavisHS04BisqueraHS0112:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/07/2019IysyczynHS03GregoryHS02 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/14/2019BisqueraHS01GregoryHS0212:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/14/2019Niesent/DavisHS04IysyczynHS03 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/21/2019IysyczynHS03BisqueraHS0112:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/21/2019GregoryHS02Niesent/DavisHS04 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/28/2019BisqueraHS01Niesent/DavisHS0412:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
09/28/2019IysyczynHS03GregoryHS02 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
10/05/2019GregoryHS02BisqueraHS0112:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
10/05/2019Niesent/DavisHS04IysyczynHS03 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
10/12/2019BisqueraHS01IysyczynHS0312:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
10/12/2019GregoryHS02Niesent/DavisHS04 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
10/19/2019Niesent/DavisHS04BisqueraHS0112:15PM - 1:45PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 
10/19/2019IysyczynHS03GregoryHS02 1:45PM - 3:15PMHeritage Park Sports Complex / Field 11 A 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Montgomery County Soccer Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login